No photo available. Represent Hailie Jade Mathers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 12,689 this week

Hailie Jade Mathers

Hailie Jade Mathers was born on December 25, 1995 as Hailie Jade Scott. She is an actress, known for Limp Bizkit: Break Stuff (2000) and Luc Turgeon's Channel (2015). See full bio »

Born:

IMDb's 2022 TV Guide

Browse our list of the best series coming to TV and streaming in 2022.

See the full list

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 37 people
created 10 Jan 2019
 
a list of 10000 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 
a list of 44 people
created 15 Jul 2014
 
a list of 55 people
created 16 Nov 2015
 
a list of 14 people
created 21 Jan 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hailie Jade Mathers's work have you seen?

Known For

Limp Bizkit: Break Stuff Hailie Jade Mathers
2000

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2000 Limp Bizkit: Break Stuff (Music Video)
Hailie Jade Mathers
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2016 Luc Turgeon's Channel (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Top 10 Scariest Eminem Songs of All Time (2016) ... (performer: "'97 Bonnie & Clyde")
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
 2005 Eminem: Live from New York City (TV Special documentary)
Self
 2005 Limp Bizkit: Greatest Videoz (Video)
Self
 2005 Eminem: Mockingbird (Music Video)
Hailie Jade Mathers
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared in Eminem's video "Mockingbird" (2005) See more »

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)

Parents:

Eminem
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Entered Guiness World Records becoming the youngest R&B chart entrant, aged 6 years 210 days, with 'My Dad's Gone Crazy'. She performed on the track with her father, Eminem. See more »

Nickname:

Hai Hai

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed