STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 28,834 this week

Houston Tumlin


Houston Tumlin was born on December 27, 1992 in Alabama, USA. He is an actor, known for Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby (2006). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 164 people
created 29 Sep 2016
 
a list of 3717 people
created 31 Aug 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Houston Tumlin's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Interviews | 1 Article | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Hutie

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed