No photo available. Represent Audri Dubois? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 55,054 this week

Audri Dubois

Audri Dubois was born on December 4, 1967 in Arcadia, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (1993) and Sasaki Sterling (2014). See full bio »

'Good Boy' Jacob Tremblay Picks 'Star Wars' Dream Role

Jacob Tremblay, star of Good Boys, compares his family to an infamous reality TV show and picks an unusual Star Wars dream role.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 215 people
created 24 Sep 2016
 
a list of 5 people
created 05 Jun 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Audri Dubois's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Mighty Morphin Power Rangers The Yellow Ranger / Trini Kwan
1999
Sasaki Sterling S'Lestra
2014

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2014 Sasaki Sterling (TV Series)
S'Lestra
- Intro to Sasaki Sterling (2014) ... S'Lestra (voice)
 1999 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (TV Series)
Trini Kwan / The Yellow Ranger
- The Lost Episode (1999) ... Trini Kwan / The Yellow Ranger
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site | Official Site

Alternate Names:

Audri Marchionno

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Only if hemorrhaging do I have something to worry about, everything else shall pass. See more »

Trivia:

Her favorite TV shows are 24 (2001) & The Blacklist (2013). See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed