STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 153,027 this week

Fabian Hambüchen


Fabian Hambüchen was born on October 25, 1987 in Bergisch Gladbach, Germany. He is an actor, known for Alles was zählt (2006), Ninja Warrior Germany (2016) and Landesschau (1957). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fabian Hambüchen's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Alles was zählt Promi Sportler
(2016)
(2018-2019)
(2019)
(2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2016 Alles was zählt (TV Series)
Promi Sportler
- Ein voller Erfolg (2016) ... Promi Sportler
- Gegenseitig Kraft geben (2016) ... Promi Sportler
Show Show Self (46 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Official Site [Germany] | See more »

Alternate Names:

Fabian Hambuechen

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

German gymnast, winning in the high bar event at the 2007 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed