No photo available. Represent Mike Matusow? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 176,997 this week

Mike Matusow

Mike Matusow was born in April 1968 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is an actor, known for Lucky You (2007), Full Tilt Million Dollar Cash Game (2006) and World Series of Poker (2007). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 38 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mike Matusow's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2007 Lucky You
Mike Matusow
 2007 World Series of Poker (TV Series)
 2006 Full Tilt Million Dollar Cash Game (TV Series)
- Episode #1.4 (2006)
- Episode #1.3 (2006)
- Episode #1.2 (2006)
- Episode #1.1 (2006)
Show Show Self (18 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2 time WSOP Bracelet winner.

Nickname:

The Mouth

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed