STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 76,735 this week

Eysan Özhim


Eysan Özhim was born on October 5, 1970. She is an actress and writer, known for Benimle Oynar misin? (2013), Emret Komutanim: Sah Mat (2007) and Baska Semtin Çocuklari (2008). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 390 people
created 28 Feb 2014
 
a list of 108 people
created 29 Dec 2014
 
a list of 800 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 
a list of 8410 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eysan Özhim's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2013 Benimle Oynar misin?
Sibel
 2007 Kutsal Damacana
Deniz
 2006 Iyi ki varsin (TV Series)
Bahar
 2006 Kisik Ateste 15 Dakika
Kader Sayar
 1992 Bizim eller (TV Series)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2013 Benimle Oynar misin? (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007 Baska yerde yok (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 7 June 2007 (2007) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Brand manager See more »

Publicity Listings:

13 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Eysah Ozhim

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Played in movie "Kisik ateste 15 dakika"

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed