STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 308 this week

Colby Keller


Colby Keller was born on October 18, 1980 in Ypsilanti, Michigan, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 100 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 2194 people
created 01 Oct 2014
 
a list of 119 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 62 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 692 people
created 16 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Colby Keller's work have you seen?

Known For

The Stillest Hour
(2016)
Late Night Hit
(2011)
It is Not the Pornographer That is Perverse...
It is Not the Pornographer That is Perverse... (segments "Diablo in Madrid" and "Über Menschen")
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (30 credits)
 2018 Cruising at Beach 19 (Short)
 2018 It is Not the Pornographer That is Perverse... (segments "Diablo in Madrid" and "Über Menschen")
 2017 Eastsiders (TV Series)
Arlen
- Thelma and Louise (2017) ... Arlen
- Goodbye to All That Shit (2017) ... Arlen
 2017 Baker Daily: Trump Takedown (TV Short)
Janitor
 2016 Fuck Me I'm Famous (Video)
Famous Runway Model
 2016 X-Men: A Gay XXX Parody (Video)
Wolverine
 2016 The Stillest Hour (TV Mini-Series)
Artist
- Part Two (2016) ... Artist
- Part One (2016) ... Artist
 2016 High Maintenance (TV Series)
Sebastian
- Meth(od) (2016) ... Sebastian
 2015 Drill My Hole: Sauna Slut (Video short)
 2015 Howl (Video)
 2014 Gay of Thrones (Video)
 2014 Zolushka (Short)
Prince Charming
 2013 Armed Forces Physical (Video)
Officer Wallace
 2013 A Thing of Beauty (Video)
 2013 ManHandle (Video)
 2013 The Gay Office: Volume 5 (Video)
 2012 Men in the Sand (Video)
 2012 Milk It (Video)
Colby
 2012 Dirty Director (Video)
 2011 Golden Gate: The Perfect Ten (Video)
Cory (segment 'Biker's Liberty)
 2011 Late Night Hit (Video)
 2008 King Size (Video)
 2006 Deep Water Beach Patrol (Video)
Conrad
 2005 Alabama Takedown (Video)
Skeeter
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Colby Does America | Instagram | See more »

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Colbs

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page