No photo available. Represent Ralph Ting? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,579,262 this week

Ralph Ting

Ralph Ting was born in January 1992. He is an actor, known for You, Me and Dupree (2006), Totally Baked (2007) and First Days (2001). See full bio »

Born:

Did Rainn Wilson Invent Beer Pong Bingo?

Before "The Office," star Rainn Wilson had a different type of workplace comedy in mind. Presented by "Star Trek: Discovery."

Watch the new series "UnMade"

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ralph Ting's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2006)
Totally Baked Moustachio (Segment "FunOnion Boardroom") / Darren (Segment "Diff'rent Tokes")
(2007)
First Days Laughing Kid #1
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2007 Totally Baked
Moustachio (Segment "FunOnion Boardroom") / Darren (Segment "Diff'rent Tokes")
 2006 You, Me and Dupree
Toshi
 2001 First Days (Short)
Laughing Kid #1
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ting Ting

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed