No photo available. Represent Madison Young? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,859 this week

Madison Young (I)

Madison Young was born on September 20, 1980 in Ohio, USA as Tina Butcher. She is an actress and director. See full bio »

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3384 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 194 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Madison Young's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

(2012)
Lesbian Sex Education: Strap-On Workshop Instructor -NonSex Role
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (87 credits)
 2015 Le baiser (TV Movie)
Jolene / American Woman
 2014 Mormon Girlz (TV Series)
Sister Sorkin
- Sister Clark & Sister Sorkin, Part 2 (2014) ... Sister Sorkin
- Sister Clark & Sister Sorkin, Part 1 (2014) ... Sister Sorkin
 2014 Mermaids and Unicorns (Video)
Scene Two: Mermaid
 2013 50 Shades of Dylan Ryan (Video)
Hog-Tied Sub in Bathroom
 2013 Lesbians in the Wild (Video)
Scene Three
 2013 Lesbian Sex Education: Strap-On (Video)
Workshop Instructor -NonSex Role
 2011 Lesbian Babysitters Volume 5 (Video)
Madison
 2011 Mother Lovers Society 5 (Video)
 2011 The Craving
Veronika
 2011 Taxi 2 (Video)
 2011 Women Seeking Women 71 (Video)
 2011 Mother Lovers Society 4 (Video)
Madison
 2011 My Mother's Best Friend 3 (Video)
Madison
 2010 Babes Ballin Boys 20 (Video)
 2010 Rough Sex #2 (Video)
 2010 Lesbian PsychoDramas 5 (Video)
 2010 Taxi 1 (Video)
 2010 Mother Lovers Society Part Three (Video)
Madison
 2010 Girls Kissing Girls 5 (Video)
Madison Young
 2010 Two Girls for Every Guy (Video)
 2010 Women Seeking Women 62 (Video)
 2009-2010 The Upper Floor (TV Series)
- Big Ass Friday (2010)
- Welcome Madeline (2009)
 2010 Women Seeking Women 60 (Video)
 2009-2010 Divine Bitches (TV Series)
- Sperm Extraction (2009)
 2009 Champion: Love Hurts
Madison
 2009 Hellfire Sex 16 (Video)
 2009 Content (Video)
 2009 Real Sex Lesbian Life NYC (Video)
 2008 Big Cock Crazy 2 (Video)
 2008 Boz Does Them All (Video)
 2008 Circa '82 (Video)
 2008 Face Fucking, Inc. 4 (Video)
 2008 Gapeman 2 (Video)
 2008 It's Huge! 16 (Video)
 2008 Jack's Redhead Adventure (Video)
 2008 L.A. Lust (Video)
 2008 Nice Fucking View 3 (Video)
 2008 She Likes It Big 3 (Video)
 2008 The Whore Within Me (Video)
 2008 Barely Legal Bad Girls (Video)
 2007 Assault That Ass 12 (Video)
 2007 Black Cock Slut (Video)
 2007 Dark Meat: White Treat 3 (Video)
 2007 Exxxtra Credit (Video)
 2007 Ferocious! (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang My Face 3 (Video)
 2007 Hard Bluff (Video)
 2007 Hillary for President (Video)
 2007 Jesse Jane: Scream (Video)
 2007 MILF Lessons 12 (Video)
 2007 Naked Aces 2 (Video)
 2007 No Boyz No Toyz (Video)
 2007 Rookie Pussy 2 (Video)
 2007 Shay Jordan: Video Nasty (Video)
 2007 Upload (Video)
Nuclear Desert Girl #2
 2007 Girlvert 16 (Video)
 2007 Mouth (Video)
Melvin's Cult Follower (uncredited)
 2007 Bondage Lovers (Video)
 2007 Superfreak
Madison Young
 2006 Stuffed, Spanked, and Squirted (Video)
Madison
 2006 Diary of a Submissive (Video)
 2006 Babes in Bondage (Video)
 2005 Helpless Heroines in Double Jeopardy! (Video)
Rich Girl Tied to Chair
 2005 Gagged and Hogtied Good Girls! (Video short)
Hogtied Naked Girl
 2005 Purging Protocol (Video)
 2003 Water Bondage (TV Series)
Show Show Director (15 credits)
Show Show Writer (4 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Self (6 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter

Height:

5' 1¾" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Large color fairy between shoulder blades; Large blue star inside of right wrist; Black heart with rope inside of left wrist.

Nickname:

Tina Suicide See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed