No photo available. Represent Isidore Muledi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,133,299 this week

Isidore Muledi

Isidore Muledi was born on December 1, 1982 in Les Lilas, Seine-Saint-Denis, France. He is an actor, known for Le manège de Pauline (1991) and Cherche famille désespérément (1994). See full bio »

Ben Barnes Actually Got Punched by the Punisher

"The Punisher" and "Westworld" star shares his favorite on-set stories from his hit shows.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Isidore Muledi's work have you seen?

Known For

Cherche famille désespérément Sam's little brother
1994

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 1994 Cherche famille désespérément (TV Movie)
Sam's little brother
 1991 Le manège de Pauline (TV Movie)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Talking about how I feel in my everyday life is simple: better than yesterday and worse than tomorrow.

Trivia:

Met and stayed in touch with David Moscow while he was a bartender and shares the same tastes about De La Soul and Hip Hop music. See more »

Nickname:

Buscapé

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed