Stassi Schroeder


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,775 this week
Stassi Schroeder was born on June 24, 1988 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Nastassia Bianca Schroeder. She is an actress, known for Vanderpump Rules (2013), Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (2016) and Hashtaggers (2016). She has been married to Beau Clark since September 2020. They have one child. See full bio »

The Most Anticipated Movies of 2021

From Matt Damon in Stillwater to Marvel's Eternals, check out the movies we're still waiting to see in 2021.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Watch on TV

Vanderpump Rules
Kiss and Tell (S3, Ep6)
Tue, Jul 27 6:00 AM PDT on BRAVO (076)
Vanderpump Rules
New Girl, Old Grudges (S3, Ep7)
Tue, Jul 27 6:58 AM PDT on BRAVO (076)

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4883 people
created 14 Feb 2016
 
a list of 87 people
created 12 Jan 2018
 
a list of 4312 people
created 30 Apr 2015
 
a list of 100 people
created 09 Nov 2014
 
a list of 1500 people
created 12 May 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stassi Schroeder's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

(2013-2020)
Hashtaggers Stassi Schroeder
(2016)
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2019 Ex-Housewife (TV Series)
Stassi
- Episode #1.2 (2019) ... Stassi
 2016 Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens (TV Movie)
Koening
 2016 Hashtaggers (TV Series)
Stassi Schroeder
- #Zoe101 with Stassi Schroeder (2016) ... Stassi Schroeder
Show Show Self (31 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "Next level Basic: The definitive Basic Bitch Handbook". ASIN: B07KWDXB66, ISBN: 1982112468

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Schroeder Family | Nastassia Schroeder | Stassi

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Announced her engagement to casting agent Beau Clark for 2 years relationship. See more »

Nickname:

Stassi

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed