No photo available. Represent Kwanlai Ng? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,807,722 this week

Kwanlai Ng

Kwanlai Ng was born in 1930 in Shanghai, China. She is an actress, known for Yi jian jiu lian huan (1961), Zhui hun tai ji biao (1961) and Xue zi di yi hao (1965). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kwanlai Ng's work have you seen?

Known For

(1961)
(1961)
(1965)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Junli Wu
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Protégé of Fai-Lung Chan

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed