No photo available. Represent Connie Fletcher? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 86 this week

Connie Fletcher (I)

Connie Fletcher was born on November 8, 1982 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA. She is an actress, known for Imaginary Bitches (2008), All My Children (1970) and L.A. Noire (2011). She has been married to Aaron Staton since December 18, 2006. They have one child. See full bio »

Nick Cannon's "Fresh" Idea

When he was just 16, "The Masked Singer" host Nick Cannon was inspired by "The Fresh Prince" to create the ultimate TV sitcom.

Watch now on "UnMade"

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 122 people
created 08 Nov 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Connie Fletcher's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

(2008-2009)
All My Children Erin Lavery
(2005-2006)
L.A. Noire Marie Phelps
(2011)
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2011 L.A. Noire (Video Game)
Marie Phelps (voice)
 2010 Boy Meets Girl (Short)
Girl
 2008-2009 Imaginary Bitches (TV Series)
Connie
- Bitches Emmy Special (2009) ... Connie
- Only Crazy Girls Quife (2008) ... Connie
- Porn Star Priest (2008) ... Connie
 2005-2006 All My Children (TV Series)
Erin Lavery
- Episode #1.9483 (2006) ... Erin Lavery
- Episode #1.9395 (2006) ... Erin Lavery
- Episode #1.9384 (2006) ... Erin Lavery
- Episode #1.9383 (2006) ... Erin Lavery
- Episode #1.9349 (2006) ... Erin Lavery
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2006 SoapTalk (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 20 June 2006 (2006) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Connie Fletcher Staton

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Her favorite movie is All About Eve. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed