No photo available. Represent Nick Corrado? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 347,593 this week

Nick Corrado (I)

Nick Corrado was born on January 25, 1982 in Bronx, New York City, New York, USA as Nicholas E. Corrado. He is a writer and actor, known for Beer: The Movie 2 - Leaving Long Island (2006) and Beer: The Movie (2006). See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in April

Check out our editors' picks for the movies and shows we're excited about this month, like Mortal Kombat, "Them," and Stowaway.

Browse our picks

See All of the Academy Award for Best Picture Winners

From Wings to Parasite, here's a look back at all of the Best Picture Oscar winners in the history of the ceremony.

See more Best Picture winners

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nick Corrado's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Writer | Actor | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (2 credits)
 2006 Beer: The Movie (Video) (written by - as Nick 'Biff' Corrado)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2006 Beer: The Movie 2 - Leaving Long Island (Video) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2006 Beer: The Movie (Video)
Self (as Nick 'Biff' Corrado)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Biff Corrado | Nick 'Biff' Corrado | Nick Biff Corrado | Biff Markie

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Biff

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed