No photo available. Represent Jason Livergood? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,946,690 this week

Jason Livergood

Jason Livergood was born on June 22, 1978 in Northridge, California, USA. He is an actor and production manager, known for Tina Bobina (2007) and Enter the Dragonfly (2005). See full bio »

25 Most Anticipated Netflix Releases

Check out the most anticipated movies and series coming to Netflix.

See the full list

Hispanic and Latino Stories to Celebrate

From inspiring documentaries and hit streaming series to festival gems, these movies and TV shows capture the range of Hispanic and Latino stories worth watching this year.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jason Livergood's work have you seen?

Known For

Tina Bobina Janitor in Crowd
2007
2005

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2007 Tina Bobina (Short)
Janitor in Crowd
 2005 Enter the Dragonfly (Short)
Janitor
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
 2005 Enter the Dragonfly (Short) (production manager)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

J.D. Livergood | James Dorian Livernootz

Height:

6' 3½" (1.92 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Currently working for South Peak Games as a Producer.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed