Natalie Lloyd (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 154,333 this week
Natalie Lloyd was born on November 21, 1978 in Toledo, Ohio, USA. She is an actress and cinematographer, known for Death 4 Told (2004), Separation Anxiety (2010) and Coat Hanger (2013). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

What to Watch in October

If you need a break from the spooks and scares of October, we've filled your Watchlist with titles you won't want to miss.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natalie Lloyd's work have you seen?

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Death 4 Told Dead patient
(2004)
Separation Anxiety Girl in Bar
(2010)
Coat Hanger Laundering Confessor
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
  The Diary of Randy Rose (Video) (post-production)
Randy's Date
 2013 Coat Hanger (Short)
Laundering Confessor
 2011 The Diary of Randy Rose (Video)
Search Party
 2010/I Separation Anxiety
Girl in Bar
 2010 Newborn (Short)
Ghost Mother
 2009 Chemical (Short)
Susan Brand
 2008 T-Shirt of Me (Short)
Martha
 2008 Track 11 (Short)
Jules
 2007 Cat Fight at OK and Corral (Short)
Angela
 2007 The Horror Convention Massacre (Video)
Stephanie
 2004 Death 4 Told
Dead patient
Hide Hide Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
 2001 Grown Without Schooling (Video documentary)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Nat See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed