STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 62,701 this week

Nicole Dolci (1974–2009)


Nicole Dolci was born on September 2, 1974 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA. She was an actress, known for Reunion (2005). She died on March 31, 2009 in Hollywood, California, USA. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 540 people
created 27 Jun 2017
 
a list of 900 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 
a list of 790 people
created 27 Nov 2012
 
a list of 1158 people
created 24 Apr 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicole Dolci's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Reunion Bartender
2005

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2005/I Reunion (Short)
Bartender
 1999/I Ride with the Devil
Bride (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2020 Canaan Land (in memory of)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Portrayed "Waitress" in "Gigli" in a deleted scene. See more »

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Died at age 34 after 9 months of hard battle with colon cancer [March 31, 2009]. See more »

Nickname:

Nicki

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed