STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 52,131 this week

Kellyanne Conway


Kellyanne Conway was born on January 20, 1967 in Atco, New Jersey, USA as Kellyanne Elizabeth Fitzpatrick. She is known for her work on The First Step (2021), CNN Newsroom (1989) and Extra with Billy Bush (1994). She has been married to George Conway since April 28, 2001. They have four children. See full bio »

Upcoming Prequels, Sequels, and Spin-offs

If it's worth doing once, it's worth doing twice (or more!). Here are our most anticipated prequels, sequels, and spin-offs coming to theaters and streaming.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 09 Sep 2019
 
a list of 39 people
created 31 Mar 2017
 
a list of 213 people
created 24 Sep 2019
 
a list of 93 people
created 22 Dec 2019
 
a list of 77 people
created 12 Oct 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kellyanne Conway's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

(2021)
(2019)
Extra with Billy Bush Self - White House Counselor
(2017-2019)
Squawk Box Self
(2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2015 Speaking Out (TV Series) (very special thanks - 2015-)
Show Show Self (69 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (44 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book (w/Celinda Lake): "What Women Really Want: How American Women Are Quietly Erasing Political, Racial, Class and Religious Lines to Change the Way We Live".

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 3 Articles | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Twitter

Alternate Names:

Kellyanne Fitzpatrick

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Donald Trump just has always elevated women to the highest echelons. See more »

Trivia:

2016 campaign manager for Donald Trump. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed