No photo available. Represent Wanda Lust? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,140 this week

Wanda Lust

Wanda Lust was born on May 26, 1994 in Hungary as Shelia Renee Hansen. She is an actress, known for ThanksKilling (2009). See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

Related News

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 198 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Wanda Lust's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

ThanksKilling Naked Pilgrim
(2009)
MILF Shakes Actress
(2006)
(2008)
Girl Swirl Actress
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (21 credits)
 2012 ThanksKilling 3
Naked Astronaut
 2010 Mature Women Unleashed 3 (Video)
 2010 Kick Ass Chicks 75 Big Boobie Milfs (Video)
Wanda Lust
 2009 Her First Older Woman 6 (Video)
 2009 ThanksKilling
Naked Pilgrim
 2008 Cock Smoking Grannies (Video)
 2008 Her First Older Woman 2 (Video)
 2008 Dirty Jokes the Movie (Video)
 2007 Lesbian M.I.L.T.F. 2 (Video)
 2007 M.I.L.T.F. 30 (Video)
 2007 MILF Does a Body Good! 2 (Video)
 2007 MILF Does a Brotha Good! (Video)
 2007 Girl Swirl (Video)
 2006 Bust a Nut 5 (Video)
 2006 Bust a Nut 6 (Video)
 2006 M.I.L.T.F. 24 (Video)
 2006 Mature Kink Orgy #7 (Video)
 2006 MILF Shakes (Video)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Tattoos: Right middle arm front.

Nickname:

Vanda L. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed