Thomas Kellogg (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,272 this week
Demo Reel
0:59 | Demo Reel
Thomas Kellogg was born on September 30, 1983 in Santa Ana, California, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Workaholics (2011), Adam Devine's House Party (2013) and Mega Summer Hit: A Slam Dunkumentary (2014). See full bio »

What to Stream With Your Family Right Now

Here's our quick guide to the best family-friendly movies and shows you can stream right now.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Thomas Kellogg's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2016-2017 Studio City Kings (TV Series)
Tommy
- Episode #2.6 (2017) ... Tommy
- Episode #2.5 (2017) ... Tommy
- Episode #2.4 (2017) ... Tommy
- Episode #2.3 (2017) ... Tommy
- Episode #2.2 (2017) ... Tommy
 2014 Workaholics (TV Series)
TK
- We Be Clownin' (2014) ... TK
 2012/I Notion (Short)
Mr. Thorn (as Thomas Kellog)
 2008 Lawnchairs & Grappling Hooks (Short)
Warren (as Thomas Kellog)
 2005 The Heartbreak Cafe (TV Series)
Scott Mandrake
- To Live and Die in L.A.: Part 3 (2005) ... Scott Mandrake
- To Live and Die in L.A.: Part 1 (2005) ... Scott Mandrake
- To Live and Die in L.A.: Part 2 (2005) ... Scott Mandrake
 2005 The Family Plan (Short)
Steve (as Thomas Kellog)
 2003-2005 I, Detective (TV Series documentary)
Recreation Actor
- Chance Encounter (2005) ... Recreation Actor (as Tom Kellogg)
- Driven (2005) ... Recreation Actor (as Tom Kellog)
- Behind Mansion Walls (2004) ... Recreation Actor (as Tom Kellog)
- After Hours (2004) ... Recreation Actor (as Tom Kellogg)
- Secret Games (2004) ... Recreation Actor
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2016-2017 Studio City Kings (TV Series) (executive producer - 12 episodes)
- Episode #2.6 (2017) ... (executive producer)
- Episode #2.5 (2017) ... (executive producer)
- Episode #2.4 (2017) ... (executive producer)
- Episode #2.3 (2017) ... (executive producer)
- Episode #2.2 (2017) ... (executive producer)
 2014 Mega Summer Hit: A Slam Dunkumentary (Documentary) (executive producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
 2016-2017 Studio City Kings (TV Series) (12 episodes)
- Episode #2.6 (2017)
- Episode #2.5 (2017)
- Episode #2.4 (2017)
- Episode #2.3 (2017)
- Episode #2.2 (2017)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2014 Mega Summer Hit: A Slam Dunkumentary (Documentary) (co-writer)
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Sound department (1 credit)
 2008 Lawnchairs & Grappling Hooks (Short) (boom operator - as Thomas Kellog)
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2014 Workaholics (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Three and a Half Men (2014) ... (performer: "I'm Cutting My Dick Off" - uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2013 Adam Devine's House Party (TV Series)
Self
- Front Yard Comedy (2013) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Thomas E. Kellog | Thomas Kellog | Tom Kellog | Tom Kellogg
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

TK

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed