Indio Falconer Downey


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,438 this week
Trailer
0:31 | Trailer
Indio Falconer Downey was born on September 7, 1993 in Los Angeles County, California, USA. He is known for Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005) and Jackie (2013). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 27 people
created 13 Jun 2019
 
a list of 38 people
created 14 Oct 2012
 
a list of 10000 people
created 23 Jun 2019
 
a list of 1132 people
created 25 Nov 2020
 
a list of 195 people
created 27 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Indio Falconer Downey's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Harry Lockhart - Age 9
2005
Jackie Music Department
2013

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Music department
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2005 Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
Harry Lockhart - Age 9
Hide Hide Show Show Music department (1 credit)
 2013/III Jackie (additional music by)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Indie Downey

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Nephew of Allyson Downey. See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed