No photo available. Represent Dustin Breeding? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 42,430 this week

Dustin Breeding (I)

Dustin Breeding was born on October 8, 1987 in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA. He is an actor, known for Howard High (2020), All My Children (1970) and The Beginning of B5: The Documentary (2006). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 44 people
created 22 Nov 2020
 
a list of 730 people
created 04 Apr 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dustin Breeding's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Howard High Darius 'DJ' Smith
(2020)
(2008)
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2020 Howard High (TV Mini Series)
Darius 'DJ' Smith
Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2010 The Guardians
Self
 2008 All My Children (TV Series)
Self
- Episode #1.9860 (2008) ... Self
 2006 The Beginning of B5: The Documentary (Documentary)
Self
 2005 Live with Kelly and Ryan (TV Series)
Self - B5
- Episode dated 20 December 2005 (2005) ... Self - B5 (uncredited)
- Episode dated 5 August 2005 (2005) ... Self - B5 (uncredited)
 2005 2005 MTV Video Music Awards (TV Special)
Self - B5 (uncredited)
 2005 106 & Park (TV Series)
Self - B5
- Episode dated 19 July 2005 (2005) ... Self - B5 (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Favorite movie is Amityville Horror See more »

Nickname:

D. Diddy See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed