No photo available. Represent Patrick Breeding? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 33,524 this week

Patrick Breeding

Patrick Breeding was born on September 19, 1990 in Liberal, Kansas, USA as Patrick Owen Breeding. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 496 people
created 2 weeks ago
 
a list of 1502 people
created 28 Jun 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Patrick Breeding's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

All My Children
All My Children Himself
(2008)
The Guardians
The Guardians Himself
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2010 The Guardians
Himself
 2008 All My Children (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #1.9860 (2008) ... Himself
 2006 The Beginning of B5: The Documentary (Documentary)
Himself
 2005 Live with Kelly and Ryan (TV Series)
Himself - B5
- Episode dated 20 December 2005 (2005) ... Himself - B5 (uncredited)
- Episode dated 5 August 2005 (2005) ... Himself - B5 (uncredited)
 2005 2005 MTV Video Music Awards (TV Special)
Himself - B5 (uncredited)
 2005 106 & Park Top 10 Live (TV Series)
Himself - B5
- Episode dated 19 July 2005 (2005) ... Himself - B5 (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

I'm the cool one.When everyone else is tired and worn out, I'm still up making noises and acting crazy!

Trivia:

His favorite movie is Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (2004). See more »

Nickname:

P-Rick from the Southside See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page