No photo available. Represent Christopher Clyde-Green? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,917,750 this week

Christopher Clyde-Green

Christopher Clyde-Green was born on March 31, 1986 in Greenwich, London, England. He is an actor, known for Blackbeard (2006). See full bio »

Our Favorite Photos From 2020

Look back at our favorite moments throughout the year, from award shows to up-close shots of celebrities.

See the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christopher Clyde-Green's work have you seen?

Known For

Blackbeard Caesar
2006

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2006 Blackbeard (TV Mini-Series)
Caesar
- Episode #1.3 (2006) ... Caesar
- Episode #1.2 (2006) ... Caesar
- Episode #1.1 (2006) ... Caesar
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chris Green

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Attended Cambridge University as a graduate. See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed