No photo available. Represent Devon Marcel Clark III? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 366,809 this week

Devon Marcel Clark III

Devon Marcel Clark III was born on August 3, 1983 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Egg in a Shell (2010), Happy Holidays (2007) and Speilburgh (2004). See full bio »
1 video »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and TV shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide.

Enter if you dare

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Devon Marcel Clark III's work have you seen?

Known For

Egg in a Shell Producer
(2010)
Happy Holidays Jake Lloyd
(2007)
Speilburgh Movie Patron
(2004)
The Clique Peter
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Producer | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2009 Dirty Sex (Short)
Ami
 2007 Happy Holidays
Jake Lloyd
 2007 A Secret Handshake (Video)
Young Jacob
 2006 The Clique
Peter
 2005 North Mission Road (TV Series)
Son
- Fatal Alibi (2005) ... Son
 2005 Untold Stories of the ER (TV Series documentary)
Doctor
- I Need Some Help Here (2005) ... Doctor
 2004 Speilburgh
Movie Patron
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2010 Egg in a Shell (Video short) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2010 Egg in a Shell (Video short) (special thanks)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2004 Wanna Come In? (TV Series)
Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Played Rick, one of the leads, in The Jonas Brother's debut music video "Mandy" which aired on MTV's TRL. (2006) See more »

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In summer of 2007 Devon spontaneously dropped everything to go backpacking throughout Europe by himself. See more »

Nickname:

D.C.

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed