No photo available. Represent Luke O'Reilly? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 526,272 this week

Luke O'Reilly

Luke O'Reilly was born on January 30, 1988 in Derry, Northern Ireland. He is an actor, known for Five Minutes of Heaven (2009), Audition (2007) and Bel's Boys (2006). See full bio »
1 video »

The "Superstore" Cast's Career Nightmares

The cast of workplace comedy "Superstore" reflect on the jobs they had before they were successful actors.

Hear their career nightmares

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 267 people
created 08 Sep 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luke O'Reilly's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Five Minutes of Heaven
Five Minutes of Heaven Brother Dan - 1975
(2009)
Audition
Audition Guard
(2007)
Bel's Boys
Bel's Boys Leon
(2006)
Canadian Idol
Canadian Idol Himself
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2009 Five Minutes of Heaven
Brother Dan - 1975
 2007/I Audition (Short)
Guard
 2006 Bel's Boys (TV Series)
Leon
- Episode #2.13 (2006) ... Leon
- Episode #2.12 (2006) ... Leon
- Episode #2.11 (2006) ... Leon
- Episode #2.10 (2006) ... Leon
- Episode #2.9 (2006) ... Leon
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2005 Canadian Idol (TV Series) (performer - 2 episodes)
- Wildcard Performances (2005) ... (performer: "Amazed")
- Group 4 Performances (2005) ... (performer: "Bless the Broken Road")
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2005 Canadian Idol (TV Series)
Himself
- Season Finale Results Show (2005) ... Himself
- Wildcard Results Show (2005) ... Himself
- Wildcard Performances (2005) ... Himself
- Group 4 Results Show (2005) ... Himself
- Group 4 Performances (2005) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Lucas

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page