STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,969,431 this week

Sébastien Benoit


Sébastien Benoit was born on November 25, 1972 in Montréal, Québec, Canada. He is an actor, known for Le cas Roberge (2008), 19-2 (2011) and 3 x rien (2003). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sébastien Benoit's work have you seen?

Known For

Le cas Roberge Sébastien Béchard
(2008)
19-2 Animateur téle
(2013)
3 x rien Lui-même
(2003)
(2017)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2017 A Yeti Adventure (voice)
 2013 19-2 (TV Series)
Animateur téle
- Episode #2.8 (2013) ... Animateur téle
 2008 Le cas Roberge
Sébastien Béchard
 2003 3 x rien (TV Series)
Lui-même
- La dernière ... Lui-même
Show Show Self (19 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Sébastien Benoît

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed