No photo available. Represent Toni Kukoc? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 338,046 this week

Toni Kukoc

Toni Kukoc was born on September 18, 1968 in Split, Croatia. See full bio »

Marlon Wayans Wants to Make Eddie Murphy Proud

Sextuplets star Marlon Wayans takes cues from Eddie Murphy and Richard Pryor to transform into an entire fictional family.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 81 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 135 people
created 19 Apr 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Toni Kukoc's work have you seen?

Known For

The 1996 NBA Finals Himself - Chicago Bulls Small Forward
(1996)
Kornél On Tour Himself
(2017)
250 Stepenika Himself
(2017)
The 1997 NBA Finals Himself - Chicago Bulls Guard / Forward
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2017 250 Stepenika (Documentary)
Himself
 2017 Kornél On Tour (Documentary)
Himself
 2010 30 for 30 (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Once Brothers (2010) ... Himself
 2002 ESPN SportsCentury (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- 1997 NBA Finals, Game 5 (2002) ... Himself
 1997 The 1997 NBA Finals (TV Mini-Series)
Himself - Chicago Bulls Guard / Forward
 1996 The 1996 NBA Finals (TV Mini-Series)
Himself - Chicago Bulls Small Forward
- Game 1 (1996) ... Himself - Chicago Bulls Small Forward
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Height:

6' 10" (2.08 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Waiter See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows to Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse all our free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed