No photo available. Represent Mari Pau Huguet? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 757,743 this week

Mari Pau Huguet

Mari Pau Huguet was born on August 11, 1963 in Estopiñán del Castillo, Huesca, Aragón, Spain. She is an actress, known for Paradigma (2008), Mag magazine (1988) and Com a casa (1989). See full bio »

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau Picks His Iron Throne Winner

The "Game of Thrones" star won't share spoilers, but he does pick who he thinks would win in a battle for the throne.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mari Pau Huguet's work have you seen?
3 wins. See more awards »

Known For

Paradigma Presentadora TV
(2008)
Mag magazine Herself - Host
(1988-1989)
Com a casa Herself - Host
(1989-1992)
1 quart de 3 Soundtrack

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2008 Paradigma (TV Series)
Presentadora TV
- Entropía ... Presentadora TV
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (61 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

M. Pau Huguet | Maria Pau Huguet
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed