Mike Pence (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 25,481 this week
Mike Pence was born on June 7, 1959 in Columbus, Indiana, USA as Michael Richard Pence. He is an actor, known for Age of Rush (2021), Confirmation Bias (2019) and Glavnoe s Olgoy Belovoy (2019). He has been married to Karen Pence since June 8, 1985. They have three children. See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in November

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in November.

See the full list

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 48 people
created 08 Mar 2018
 
a list of 47 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 37 people
created 05 May 2020
 
list image
a list of 31 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 23 people
created 17 Feb 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mike Pence's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Age of Rush Actor
(2021)
(2019)
Glavnoe s Olgoy Belovoy Self - 48th Vice President of the United States / Self - Vice President of the United States
(2019-2021)
2020 Republican National Convention Self - U.S. Vice President
(2020)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2021 Age of Rush (TV Series)
 2019 Confirmation Bias (Short)
Show Show Self (93 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (175 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Print Biographies | 1 Portrayal | 21 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Gov. Mike Pence | Rep. Mike Pence | Señor Pence | Vice President Mike Pence

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Spouse:

Karen Pence  (3 children)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Let's resolve here and now that Hillary Clinton will never become the president of the United States of America. See more »

Trivia:

Attended Indiana's Hanover College with actor Woody Harrelson. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed