No photo available. Represent Todd Bodine? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 141,254 this week

Todd Bodine

Todd Bodine was born on February 27, 1964 in Chemung, New York, USA. He is known for his work on NASCAR on Speed (2003), NASCAR on TNT (2001) and NBC NASCAR (2001). See full bio »

The Most Anticipated Movies of 2021

From Matt Damon in Stillwater to Marvel's Eternals, check out the movies we're still waiting to see in 2021.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Todd Bodine's work have you seen?

Known For

(2004-2013)
(2001-2010)
NBC NASCAR Self
(2001-2016)
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (8 credits)
 2017 NASCAR Race Day (TV Series)
Self
- NASCAR Race Day (2017) ... Self
 2001-2017 NASCAR on Fox (TV Series)
Self
- Hisense 4K TV 300 (2017) ... Self
- 3M 250 (2015) ... Self
- Drive to Stop Diabetes 300 (2015) ... Self
- Auto Club 400 (2011) ... Self
- Daytona 500 Qualifying (2011) ... Self
 2001-2016 NBC NASCAR (TV Series)
Self
- Zippo 200 at the Glen (2016) ... Self
- Zippo 200 at the Glen (2015) ... Self
- Bass Pro Shops MBNA 500 (2006) ... Self
- Bank of America 500 (2006) ... Self
 2007-2014 NASCAR on ESPN (TV Series)
Self
- Buckle Up 200 (2014) ... Self
- Pure Michigan 400 (2011) ... Self
- Good Sam RV Insurance 500 (2011) ... Self
- DRIVE4COPD 300 (2011) ... Self
 2004-2013 NASCAR on Speed (TV Series)
Self
- Pocono Mountains 125 (2013) ... Self
- Winstar World Casino 400 (2013) ... Self
- Lucas Oil 200 (2013) ... Self
- SFP 250 (2013) ... Self
 2001-2010 NASCAR on TNT (TV Series)
Self
- Lenox Industrial Tools 301 (2010) ... Self
- Ford 300 (2005) ... Self
- O'Reilly Challenge (2005) ... Self
- Dollar General 300 (2005) ... Self
 2006 Toyota Pro/Celebrity Race (TV Short)
Self
 2003 Fox News Got Game (TV Series)
Self
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Won the 2006 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Championship. See more »

Nickname:

The Onion

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed