No photo available. Represent Luciano do Valle? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,721,825 this week

Luciano do Valle (1947–2014)

Luciano do Valle was born on July 4, 1947 in Campinas, São Paulo, Brazil as Luciano do Valle Queiróz. He was an actor, known for O Bandido Antonio Do (1978) and CQC: Custe o Que Custar (2008). He was married to Flavia and Luciana Mariano. He died on April 19, 2014 in Uberlândia, Minas Gerais, Brazil. See full bio »

Kevin Smith's 2018 Movie Picks

Not sure what to watch? Kevin Smith can help, as he shares his favorite films of the year.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 635 people
created 28 Jan 2014
 
a list of 1027 people
created 16 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luciano do Valle's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2008 CQC: Custe o Que Custar (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #1.14 (2008) ... Himself (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Since 2006, works in the "TV Bandeirantes", the fourth biggest broadcasting station in Brazil. He already had worked in the "TV Bandeirantes" between 1984 and 2003. See more »

Nickname:

Seu Bolacha

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed