No photo available. Represent Annelise Marie? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 48,803 this week

Annelise Marie

Annelise Marie was born on August 27, 1986 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Annelise Marie Driflot. She is an actress, known for Rick the Dick, The Standard (2006) and Big Daws Vlogs (2013). See full bio »

Regina King on Her Funniest Co-Star of All Time

We played 7 Questions with Regina King and put her in some tough situations.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Annelise Marie's work have you seen?

Known For

The Standard
The Standard Disgusted Girl
(2006)
Big Daws Vlogs
Big Daws Vlogs Girl #2
(2016)
The Standard v.15
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2016 Big Daws Vlogs (TV Series short)
Girl #2
- Straight A's (2016) ... Girl #2
 2006 The Standard
Disgusted Girl
 2004 The Standard v.15 (Short)
Sarah
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Annelise Driflot

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Lise

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed