No photo available. Represent Natasha Sinski? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,620,176 this week

Natasha Sinski

Natasha Sinski was born on February 7, 1974 in Ventura County, California, USA as Susan Marie Wallis. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natasha Sinski's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2009 I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 21 (Video) (as Natasha Skinski)
 2009 Mothers Teaching Daughters How to Suck Cock 2 (Video) (as Natasha Skinski)
 2009 See My Wife (TV Series)
- My Lovely Lady (2009)
 2009 Lesbian Seductions: Older/Younger 25 (Video) (as Natasha Skinski)
 2006 Gushing MILFs (Video)
 2006 MILF P.O.V. 5 (Video)
 2005 Mature Women with Younger Girls 15 (Video) (as Natasha Skinski)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2007 Wrinkled Pussy Party (Video) (as Natasha Skinski)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mistress Omega | Natasha Skinski

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed