STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 182,526 this week

Donny Semenec


Donny Semenec was born on July 15, 1975 in the USA as Donald Roth Semenec Jr. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Donny Semenec's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2001 American Justice (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Payback for a Bully (2001) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Biographical Movie | 1 Portrayal | 1 Article | See more »

Height:

6' 4" (1.93 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He has a tattoo on his left shoulder of a moon. See more »

Nickname:

Day See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed