No photo available. Represent Ferenc Ifj. Somló? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,386,833 this week

Ferenc Ifj. Somló (1949–2005)

Ferenc Ifj. Somló was born on July 5, 1949. He was an actor, known for Túsztörténet (1989). He died on September 18, 2005 in Miskolc, Hungary. See full bio »

Born:

Died:

(age 56) in Miskolc, Hungary

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

See the trailers we loved this week, including Rian Johnson's Knives Out and Disney's live-action Mulan.

Watch our trailer of trailers

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ferenc Ifj. Somló's work have you seen?

Known For

1989

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Döci

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed