No photo available. Represent Alicia Jean Boldt? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 123,059 this week

Alicia Jean Boldt

Alicia Jean Boldt was born on July 9, 1976 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA. She is an actress, known for Prospectors, Reeling in Reality (2005) and CSI: Miami (2004). See full bio »

Our Favorite Photos From 2020

Look back at our favorite moments throughout the year, from award shows to up-close shots of celebrities.

See the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
a list of 1410 people
created 27 Sep 2011
 
a list of 994 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 9998 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 128 people
created 06 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alicia Jean Boldt's work have you seen?

Known For

Prospectors AJ Boldt
Reeling in Reality Tami Buck
(2005)
CSI: Miami Waitress
(2004)
The Playbook Actress / Singer
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
  Prospectors (TV Series) (announced)
AJ Boldt
- Sturgis Buffalo Chip ... AJ Boldt
- Donnie Smith ... AJ Boldt
- Hofmann Design ... AJ Boldt
 2012 Casting Call 2 (Short)
Tracy
 2010 Love Transcends (Short)
Josephine
 2009 I Will Hurt You Some More (Short)
Christine Love
 2005 The Playbook (TV Series)
Actress / Singer
- Episode #1.1 ... Actress / Singer
 2005 Reeling in Reality
Tami Buck
 2004 CSI: Miami (Video Game)
Waitress
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2001 The Long Beach to Catalina Gran Prix (Video documentary)
TV Host
 2000 MTV Fashionably Loud: Spring Break, Cancun 2000 (TV Short)
Self - Spring Break Tour Host
 1992 Super Bowl XXVI (TV Special)
Self - Halftime Show Performer
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | LinkedIn | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Porsche See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed