Chris Lytle (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 608,208 this week
Trailer
1:00 | Trailer
Chris Lytle was born on August 18, 1974 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA. He is an actor, known for The Ultimate Throwdown, Darksyde (Hell Walks the Earth 2) (2020) and I.B.S. (2013). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 140 people
created 11 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chris Lytle's work have you seen?

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2013 I.B.S.
The Texter
Show Show Self (19 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

12-1-1 in Pro Boxing and 16-11-5 in MMA.

Nickname:

Lights Out

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed