No photo available. Represent Zoltán Mészáros? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 626,655 this week

Zoltán Mészáros (II)

Zoltán Mészáros was born on May 2, 1964 in Munich, Germany. He is an actor, known for Szamba (1996), Don Juan kopaszodik (2020) and Egy szoknya, egy nadrág (2005). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zoltán Mészáros's work have you seen?

Known For

Szamba Zoli
(1996)
Don Juan kopaszodik Farkas Zoltán
(2020)
Angyalbörben Urbán András
(1990-1991)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (8 credits)
 2020 Don Juan kopaszodik
Farkas Zoltán
 1996 Familia Kft. (TV Series)
Vállalkozó
- Mi hatan férfiak (1996) ... Vállalkozó
 1996 Szamba
Zoli
 1990-1991 Angyalbörben (TV Series)
Urbán András
- Tank You (1991) ... Urbán András
- Elveszett szakasz (1991) ... Urbán András
- Military-tours (1991) ... Urbán András
- Bogdán koporsója (1991) ... Urbán András
- Frontszinház (1991) ... Urbán András
 1990 Linda (TV Series)
Zoli
- A régi barát (1990) ... Zoli
 1990 Öld meg a másik kettöt (TV Movie)
Policeman
 1988 Szomszédok (TV Series)
Autóklub Mechanic
- Episode #1.25 (1988) ... Autóklub Mechanic
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Bocz-Meszaros

Height:

6' 2¾" (1.9 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed