No photo available. Represent Viktória Szorcsik? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,099,338 this week

Viktória Szorcsik

Viktória Szorcsik was born on October 11, 1978 in Salgótarján, Hungary. She is an actress, known for Indián (2013), Egynyári kaland (2015) and Hacktion (2011). See full bio »

Prop Master Reveals Movie Secrets Behind Iconic Props

IMDb goes behind the scenes with movie prop master Russell Bobbitt to learn the secrets and stories behind iconic props from Avengers: Infinity War, Iron Man, Charlie's Angels, and more. IMDb in Partnership with Zippo.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Viktória Szorcsik's work have you seen?

Known For

Indián
Indián Vivien
(2013)
Egynyári kaland
(2015)
Hacktion
Hacktion Klára Nikola
(2012)
Diamond Club
Diamond Club Actress
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2017 Bon-Bon: Itt Minden A Régi (Video short)
 2015 Egynyári kaland (TV Series)
Klári
 2013 Indián
Vivien
 2012 Hacktion (TV Series)
Klára Nikola
 2011 Diamond Club
 2007 Jóban rosszban (TV Series)
Judit Bóta
 2003 Barátok közt (TV Series)
Szonja Bengyel
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Szorcsik Viki
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Sci-Fi Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular sci-fi movies and TV shows available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial