No photo available. Represent Holly Morgan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 57,008 this week

Holly Morgan (I)

Holly Morgan was born on May 5, 1984 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
list image
a list of 198 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Holly Morgan's work have you seen?

Known For

Shameless
Shameless Actress
(2007)
Baby Got Boobs
Baby Got Boobs Actress
(2007)
Ass Parade
Ass Parade Actress
(2007)
Only Teen Blowjobs
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (104 credits)
 2011/I Fresh (Video)
Samantha
 2009 18 and Ready to Fuck 12 (Video)
 2009 All Girl Zone 2 (Video)
 2009 Heaven (Video)
 2008 Bleached to the Bone (Video)
 2008 Born 2 Porn (Video)
 2008 Come as You Please 3 (Video)
 2008 Double Vision 2 (Video)
 2008 I Love Ass Cheeks 2 (Video)
 2008 My Dirty Angels 14 (Video)
 2008 My Pleasure Pet (Video)
Kitten in Purple
 2008 Naturally Yours 3 (Video)
 2008 No Swallowing Allowed 14 (Video)
 2008 P.O.V. 22 (Video)
 2008 Spunk'd 8 (Video)
 2008 Courtney's Chain Gang (Video)
 2008 Doctor Adventures (TV Series)
- Nurses Gone Wild (2008)
 2008 Cold Heart Canyon (Video)
Call Girl
 2007 American Heroes (Video)
Jessica
 2007 Babes Illustrated 16 (Video)
 2007 Chanel No. 2 (Video)
 2007 Deeper 4 (Video)
 2007 Destination Tonsils (Video)
 2007 First Offense 21 (Video)
 2007 Girlvana 3 (Video)
 2007 Leztravaganza! (Video)
 2007 Lipstick Lesbian Orgy 2 (Video)
 2007 My Big Fake Wedding (Video)
Beth
 2007 My Dirty Angels 8 (Video)
 2007 My Neighbor's Wife (Video)
 2007 Shameless (Video)
 2007 Smokin' Hot 2 (Video)
 2007 The Doll House (Video)
 2007 Vouyer Vision 3 (Video)
 2007 American Daydreams 6 (Video)
 2007 40 Inch Plus (TV Series)
- Generation Sex (2007) ... (as Holly)
 2007 Ass Parade (TV Series)
- Bare Back ASS (2007)
 2007 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
 2006 18 & Easy 6 (Video)
 2006 All Alone (Video)
 2006 Craving Big Cocks 13 (Video)
 2006 Crescendo (Video)
 2006 Crush (Video)
 2006 Finger Licking Good 3 (Video)
 2006 Fucking Myself 2 (Video)
 2006 Girls Love Girls 2 (Video)
 2006 Head Case (Video)
 2006 It Takes Two 2 (Video)
 2006 Lascivious Liaisons (Video)
 2006 Muff Bumpers 2 (Video)
 2006 My First Porn 6 (Video)
 2006 Naughty Book Worms 5 (Video)
 2006 Naughty Nanny (Video)
 2006 New Releases 5 (Video)
 2006 No Cocks Allowed! 2 (Video)
 2006 No Man's Land 42 (Video)
 2006 One on One 7 (Video)
 2006 Paste My Face 3 (Video)
 2006 Pulse POV (Video)
 2006 Strap It on 4 (Video)
 2006 Teen Idol All-Stars (Video)
 2006 Twisted Vision 5 (Video)
 2006 Dream Lover (Video)
 2006 Great Big Asses 3 (Video)
 2006 Innocent High (TV Series)
- RideEm Cowgirl (2006)
 2006 Fishnets 5 (Video)
 2006 Barely Legal Innocence 6 (Video)
 2006 In the VIP (TV Series)
- Got Alota Booty (2006) ... (as Holly)
 2006 Totally Busted (TV Series)
Various
- Pop Goes the Lobules (2006) ... Various
- Van Stone's Backyard Boo-B-Q (2006) ... Various
- Mouse (2006)
- The Institute (2006)
 2006 Only Teen Blowjobs (TV Series)
- Holly Morgan (2006)
 2006 Whipped Ass (TV Series)
 2006 Hot Rod for Sinners (Video)
 2005 Barefoot Confidential 35 (Video)
 2005 Double Dicked (Video)
 2005 Exposed: Justine (Video)
 2005 Fanta-Sin (Video)
 2005 Fem: Sonata (Video)
 2005 Fucking Myself (Video)
 2005 Instant Lesbian (Video)
 2005 Lesbian Training (Video)
 2005 Like Sisters (Video)
 2005 No Cocks Allowed! (Video)
 2005 Pussy Foot'n 13 (Video)
 2005 Teagan: All-American Girl (Video)
House Girl
 2005 Tongues and Twats 2 (Video)
 2005 Bound Girls in Big Trouble! (Video)
Girl Captured by Couple
 2005 Wicked Hogties! (Video)
 2005 Busty Beauties 17 (Video)
 2005 Lesbian Seductions: Older/Younger Vol. 1 (Video) (as Holly)
 2005 Women Seeking Women Volume 12 (Video) (as Holly)
 2004 Hard Candy 1 (Video)
 2004 Teen Idol (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Holly C. | Holly D. | Holly | Trisha

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed