No photo available. Represent Michael Vick? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 73,354 this week

Michael Vick (I)

Michael Vick was born on June 26, 1980 in Newport News, Virginia, USA as Michael Dwayne Vick. He is an actor and producer, known for Baller Wives (2017), Atlanta (2016) and WWE Smackdown! (1999). He has been married to Kijafa Vick since June 30, 2012. They have two children. See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in March

Read our editors' picks for the movies and shows we're watching in March, including "The Falcon and the Winter Soldier," Boss Level, and Zack Snyder's Justice League.

Browse our picks

2021 Golden Globe Nominees In and Out of Character

Check out our gallery of the 2021 Golden Globe nominees in the leading and supporting acting categories, as the characters they so brilliantly played and in real life

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 41 people
created 26 May 2014
 
a list of 381 people
created 08 Jan 2018
 
a list of 104 people
created 01 Jan 2011
 
a list of 37 people
created 30 Aug 2015
 
a list of 73 people
created 26 Jan 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Vick's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Baller Wives Producer
(2017)
Atlanta Michael Vick
(2018)
(2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2021 I Am Athlete (TV Series)
 2018 Atlanta (TV Series)
Michael Vick
- Money Bag Shawty (2018) ... Michael Vick
 2004 T.I.: Rubber Band Man (Video short)
Michael Vick
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Self (32 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | 28 Articles | 9 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Ron Mexico

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Dazzling, play-making quarterback of the NFL's Atlanta Falcons. See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed