No photo available. Represent Lenka Gaborova? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 21,455 this week

Lenka Gaborova

Lenka Gaborova was born on August 23, 1982 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 97 people
created 20 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lenka Gaborova's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2008 Give Me Pink 3 (Video) (as Sarah Lost)
 2008 Private: Best of Castings 5 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2007 Drunk Sex Orgy: Fucktoberfest (Video) (as Sarah Lost)
 2006 Drunk Sex Orgy: Roadhouse Hos (Video) (as Sara Lost)
 2006 Mad Sex Party: Snakes on a Porn Set/Rub Down (Video) (as Sarah Lost)
 2006 Mondo Rossi: Uptown Bitches (Video) (as Sarah Lost)
 2006 Obsessed with Breasts (Video) (as Sarah Lost)
 2006 Adorable Girls No. 2 (Video)
 2005 DDF Busty (TV Series)
- Seeing these two get it on with eac (2005) ... (as Lenka G.)
 2004 Big Toys No Boys (Video) (as Sarah)
 2003 The Professianals 1 (Video) (as Sara)
 2002 Legal Skin 8 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2002 Serial Fucker 1 (Video)
 2002 Sommer, Lust und Bauernlümmel (Video) (as Sarah)
 2002 Schlappe Schwänze hochgefickt (Video) (as Lenca)
 2002 Achtzehneinhalb 18 (Video) (as Lenca)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Anoushka | Lenka G. | Sarah Hash | Lenca | Lenka | Sarah Lost | Sara Lost | Sarah | Sara

Height:

5' 3¾" (1.62 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Lenka Garbova See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed