No photo available. Represent Vladas Radvilavicius? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 161,369 this week

Vladas Radvilavicius

Vladas Radvilavicius was born on March 16, 1972 in Tallinn, Estonia. He is an actor, known for Pilvede all (2010), Täna öösel me ei maga (2004) and Herkus Mantas (1972). See full bio »

Wait, Is Mary Poppins a Witch?

Emily Mortimer shares her take on the title character in her film Mary Poppins Returns.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vladas Radvilavicius's work have you seen?

Known For

Pilvede all Indrek / Härra Murakas / Indrek Murakas / Inderk / Korteriostja
(2010-2016)
Täna öösel me ei maga Person at night club
(2004)
(1972)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2018 Pilvede all. Neljas õde
Indrek
 2010-2016 Pilvede all (TV Series)
Indrek / Indrek Murakas / Härra Murakas / ...
- Episode #12.12 (2016) ... Indrek
- Episode #12.11 (2016) ... Indrek
- Episode #12.10 (2016) ... Indrek
- Episode #12.9 (2016) ... Indrek
- Episode #12.8 (2016) ... Indrek
 2006-2008 Kelgukoerad (TV Series)
Kersti isa / Jakob Holm / Artur
- Kiirtee surnuaeda 2 (2008) ... Kersti isa
- Kiirtee surnuaeda 1 (2008) ... Kersti isa
- Jackpot (2007) ... Jakob Holm
- Sihtmärk (2006) ... Artur
 2004 Täna öösel me ei maga
Person at night club (as Vladas Radilavicus)
 1972 Herkus Mantas (as V. Radvilavicius)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook

Alternate Names:

Vladas Radilavicius | Vladas Radilavicus | V. Radvilavicius

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed