No photo available. Represent Aleksandr Seridenko? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,539,609 this week

Aleksandr Seridenko

Actor | Producer | Executive
Aleksandr Seridenko was born on December 24, 1967 in Ukraine. He is an actor and producer, known for Merciful (2009), Korolyov (2007) and Zovi menya Dzhinn (2005). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aleksandr Seridenko's work have you seen?

Known For

Merciful Starley
(2009)
Korolyov Producer
(2007)
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2009 Merciful
Starley
 2006 Bumer: Film vtoroy
Rezak
 2005 Zovi menya Dzhinn
Bombey
 1997 Avrio tha xeroume - Dharma Blue Bums
Russian Mafioso
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (3 credits)
 2009 Merciful (producer)
 2007 Korolyov (co-producer)
 2005 Zovi menya Dzhinn (executive producer) / (producer)
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Aleksandr Borisovich Seredenko | Alexander Seredenko
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed