No photo available. Represent Julianna Redding? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 434,610 this week

Julianna Redding (1986–2008)

Julianna Redding was born on October 25, 1986 in Tucson, Arizona, USA as Juliana Maureen Redding. She was an actress, known for Kathy T (2005). She died on March 16, 2008 in Santa Monica, California, USA. See full bio »

What to Watch If You Love 'Inception'

Here are three streaming picks that capture the spirit of Christopher Nolan's mind-bending masterpiece in their own way.

Watch the video

Major Comic-Con@Home News

Keep up with all the biggest announcements and updates with IMDb's breaking news roundup of Comic-Con@Home 2020.

Get the Latest News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 46 people
created 24 Jan 2013
 
a list of 983 people
created 24 Apr 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Julianna Redding's work have you seen?

Known For

Kathy T Sharon
2005

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2005 Kathy T
Sharon
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Juliana Redding

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She attended Salpointe Catholic High School in Tucson, where she played on the golf team. She was taking college courses in California when she was killed. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed