No photo available. Represent Jigmet Enn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 997,019 this week

Jigmet Enn

Jigmet Enn was born on September 27, 1973 as Jigmet Norbu. He is an actor, known for Lakshya (2004). See full bio »

IMDb Me: Mary Steenburgen Talks Mary Steenburgen

We get the behind-the-scenes details on Mary Steenburgen's favorite roles.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jigmet Enn's work have you seen?

Known For

Lakshya Sheperd 1
2004

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2004 Lakshya
Sheperd 1
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Worked as a lead actor in a ladakhi film, "E-Mitsey" An MRG production and a film by Rigzin Kalon, acted under GMG banner "Sodhey" another ladakhi movie See more »

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mannish

Star Sign:

Libra

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed