No photo available. Represent Chad Campbell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 67,331 this week

Chad Campbell (I)

Chad Campbell was born on June 18, 1974 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA. He is an actor, known for Those Damn Catfish! (2020) and Silo Killer 2: The Wrath of Kyle (2009). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Related News

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chad Campbell's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Those Damn Catfish! Tommy Wilson
2020
Silo Killer 2: The Wrath of Kyle The White Knight Ninja of Sorts
2009

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2020 Those Damn Catfish!
Tommy Wilson
 2009 Silo Killer 2: The Wrath of Kyle (Video)
The White Knight Ninja of Sorts
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was an ALl-State Line Backer in High School. See more »

Nickname:

Soup

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed