No photo available. Represent Andy Gibson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,230,762 this week

Andy Gibson (III)

Andy Gibson was born on August 26, 1977 in Fairfield, Connecticut, USA as Andrew Robert Gibson. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

Best of 2021: Top 10 Stars of the Year

As the year comes to a close, we present the Top 10 Stars of 2021 on IMDb including Elizabeth Olsen, Florence Pugh, and more of Hollywood's brightest.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andy Gibson's work have you seen?

Known For

Tour Radiation King
2004

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2004 Tour (Video documentary)
Radiation King
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gibsonius

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed