No photo available. Represent Hakan Yilmaz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 61,736 this week

Hakan Yilmaz (I)

Hakan Yilmaz was born on December 6, 1969 in Trabzon, Turkey. He is an actor, known for Avrupa Yakasi (2004), Hababam Sinifi Üç Buçuk (2005) and Filler ve Çimen (2000). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hakan Yilmaz's work have you seen?

Known For

Avrupa Yakasi Osman Koçarslan / Osman Koçarslan
(2007-2009)
(2000)
Yalanci romantik Ahmet Gökova
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (22 credits)
 2018 Koca Koca Yalanlar (TV Series)
Ahmet
- Final (2018) ... Ahmet
- Episode #1.11 (2018) ... Ahmet
- Episode #1.10 (2018) ... Ahmet
- Episode #1.9 (2018) ... Ahmet
- Episode #1.8 (2018) ... Ahmet
 2016 Bizans oyunlari: Geym of Bizans
Nöbetçi Doktor
 2013 Ali Ayse'yi Seviyor (TV Series)
Ali
 2012 Bana Bir Soygun Yaz
Onur
 2010 Yahsi cazibe (TV Series)
Kemal
 2009 Kanal-i-zasyon
Berk
 2007-2009 Avrupa Yakasi (TV Series)
Osman Koçarslan / Osman Koçarslan
- Finale (2009) ... Osman Koçarslan
- Episode #6.183 (2009) ... Osman Koçarslan
- Episode #6.180 (2009) ... Osman Koçarslan
- Episode #6.179 (2009) ... Osman Koçarslan
- Episode #6.178 (2009) ... Osman Koçarslan
 2008 Komedi türk (TV Series)
 2008 Yalanci romantik (TV Series)
Ahmet Gökova
 2007 Yaprak Dökümü (TV Series)
- Episode #2.14 (2007) ... (voice)
- Episode #2.13 (2007) ... (voice)
- Episode #2.12 (2007) ... (voice)
 2007 Baba Oluyorum (TV Series)
Özgür
 2005 Sans Kapiyi Kirinca
Compere
 2004 Uy basuma gelenler (TV Series)
Hakan
- Episode #1.12 (2004) ... Hakan
- Episode #1.13 (2004) ... Hakan
- Episode #1.8 (2004) ... Hakan
- Episode #1.11 (2004) ... Hakan
- Episode #1.6 (2004) ... Hakan
 2003 Hayat bilgisi (TV Series)
Hakan (2003)
- Episode #1.33 (2003) ... Hakan (2003)
 2001 Dadi (TV Series)
Ayhan
- Bölüm 7 (2001) ... Ayhan
 1999 Ayrilsak da beraberiz (TV Series)
Teoman
 1997 Küçük Ibo (TV Series) (1997)
 1996 Baska Istanbul yok (TV Series) (1996)
Show Show Self (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | Official Site | See more »

Alternate Names:

Shepherd
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed